VJA Baseball

img

Stay up to date on Andrew Baseball

Follow VJA Baseball on Twitter @tboltbaseball

VJA Varsity Baseball Team Schedule


Past VJA Baseball Teams


VJA Career Batting Stats

PLAYERSEASONSABRTH1B2B3BHRBIKBBSCHPSBAVE
TOTALS2342656377457534514402364364788380835446413571615.318
ARENZ, RICH1984-851031833255211219163111.320
ARRIGONI, ANTHONY1994-95132294432921332127527.333
AUNE, GREG19807100000022002.000
BALBINOT, AL1981-82721622171221383322.306
BALL, BOB1986, 198823433000365024.130
BALL, STEVE19810000000000000.000
BERG, BRIAN200012211000254101.083
BERNABEI, BILL2000-01145154230714302892112.290
BERNARD, JOHN2000-014311871008168115.186
BIEL, RICH1994-951911550005105123.263
BODZIANOWSKI, KEN198210311000221010.100
BONAMINIO, EMO1984-85143203928920232229018.273
BORRELLI, DAN1997-98-9922063685114123327234517.309
BORRELLI, MIKE19911000000000000.000
BOYE, BOB1993-942823752004950013.250
BOYE, TIM200031122000200004.667
BREEZE, NICK2001-028520211830016139503.247
BROWN, TOM1997-9817266000432100.353
BUDRICK, TIM19885100000020001.000
BURNS, KEVIN2004152000000052009.000
BUTLER, DAVE1992-9310016342851017159313.340
CALLAGHAN, DAN1998-99561512821110118546.214
CALLAGHAN, KEVIN1993-9487283120911191320015.356
CAPADONA, JEFF1995-961252531188412035194115.248
CAPADONA, KRIS1998-99111222000055002.182
CARAJOHN, JEFF1985842724211205912308.286
CARRERO, JEFF20026433000002200.500
CASEY, BOB1994-953031182101166100.367
CARRERO, JEFF20038218281950428626001.341
CHRISTY, BRENDAN2000-01-023127810272214581292110424.327
CICHANOWSKI, MARK1991-927011000100000.143
CIOMBOR, SCOTT1990-91502222165011028313.440
CLARK, BEN1995-96136324638620201672019.338
CLOUD, DAVE197915233000251200.200
CODA, DAN20045711000121201.200
CODA, JEFF2001-0221833000050003.143
CONRAD, RICK1985-86469141310071311201.304
COON, SCOTT19922011000002100.500
CRANLEY, DUKE1990-9114339584211232820151317.406
CRONIN, DAVE1982-8313335563310763422123017.421
CUMMINS, BRIAN1990-9178202519411271410210.321
CUSAK, BILL1992-9319948694715435926355119.347
CUSAK, BRIAN1995-96497111100061610101.224
DANNENBERG, DAN1995-961384753361034431028706.384
DAVENPORT, LEN197930488000464001.267
DAVISON, GLEN1985-86146384737820311327305.322
DEBUS, JAKE20041000000010000.000
DeCEAULT, JOE20041112041281300158113010.369
DeCEAULT, JOHN2001-0221359877015202714346214.408
DeHAAN, DAVE1988-89-90-912938111378171086629608527.386
DeHAAN, STEVE1992-932094176492403611112548.364
DELANEY, CHRIS1989-9016545603910110482115713.364
DENK, PETE1990-9113032100323100.231
DEWILKINS, DON19839233000211102.333
DI BIASE, TOM198414443100133000.286
DiSANTO, TOM198222354100543103.227
DIGIROLAMO, MARIO1990-918133000111100.375
DOTY, RANDY1981-8211129383330218614335.342
DOTY, STEVE1983-845361313000517306.245
DOUGHERTY, KEVIN20033641064005108030.278
DUDA, KEITH19875000000030000.000
DULKOWSKI, MARC1999-200019454714717523128332819.366
DUNLOP, MIKE1979200000001111100.000
DWYER, DREW2003-04133324231812272717949.316
DWYER, RHETT1996-97-98235649255231137241204113.391
DWYER, RYAN1993-94156265034718392913234.321
EDWARDS, JIM1983-841474051398132411226024.347
EICHHORN, MATT1997-98-991565547305663513206314.301
EVERHART, SCOTT1999-2000-01-02265899463224561363541032.355
FABER, RICH20010000000000000.000
FIORE, MARK1986-8720446655410103137378010.319
FIORE, VINCE1992-93132193627522284026213.273
FOLEY, SCOTT200410110000000001.000
FORTUNA, LARRY1980-811272426212031322129414.205
FRAWLEY, SCOTT1994-95152245235737583324531.342
FRENZEL, CHRIS2000-011232833171105253330248.268
GANSER, BRIAN1990-9118855654116265015305415.346
GARBER, MIKE1995-96-972043477611303473244653.377
GARCIA, SAM19920100000000000.000
GARDNER, BRANDON200312400000161200.000
GARDNER, RYAN2002-0316250563618111516135010.346
GARZA, ADAM20046241411201882200.226
GERDES, ZACH2002-03-042034564431506373332646.315
GIERHAHN, MARK1979-809016212100041813216.233
GILBERT, GEORGE1985-8621957765912324015183121.347
GILLUND, BOB1980-8110110001000001.000
GLYNN, TIM1987-8824866000534204.250
GOMEZ, DAN1997-9825522000075014.080
GORSZCZYK, JEFF1981-822000000010000.000
GRADY, SEAN200488163117617282523260.352
GRAEFEN, CHUCK1979-80824191422152610401.232
GRANATA, RICH19834000000011000.000
GRIB, JEFF19834681210101593303.261
GREENHILL, ERIC19992400000114000.000
GRUZEWSKI, MARK1996-975522171430061513237.309
GRYCZKA, MIKE2002-0329064200374000.207
HALL, JOHN1982-83109173735101133224314.339
HALL, SCOTT1984-85107202623210112211218.243
HENSEL, JEFF1979-80-81197225650312282067014.284
HENSEL, JIM1980-8111517313100010147414.270
HICKEY, SHAWN1980-8182162519510111917225.305
HICKMAN, MIKE19793567610031711120.200
HIEMER, DAVE1987-88-891823158481000412639335.319
HIGGINS, BRENDAN1994-9518960624714013815403119.228
HIGGINS, JIM1988-891092729254001413192111.266
HIGGINS, KEVIN1990-9187232217500191518403.253
HINDEBERG, JASON1995-961000000011000.000
HOEHN, NICK1996-9755191513200719134315.273
HOFF, FRED1986-87-8826536107663236721930565.404
HOFFMEISTER, BILL1981-82953233244231913122210.347
HOH, MIKE19882111000001000.500
HOMMES, BRAD20040300000000000.000
HORVATH, ERIC1993-941375247298553723143228.343
HOWARD, AL1990-9116852664318052622273118.393
HOWARD, JERROD1997-9815035483612001825182116.320
HOWARD, JOSH1995-9618534542616210534720143.292
HOYT, KALE200010733000140003.300
HUMENIK, JEFF1981-827613211920081416105.276
HUMENIK, JOE19891000000001000.000
HUNDT, C. J.1997-981834566451371339183416.361
HURST, BRIAN1979-8060107510152920305.117
HURST, DAVE19822111000001000.500
HUTTER, DAVE1983-8422243100250001.182
IMRISEK, JASON1990-91-92203637137203117516588014.350
JACOBS, KEITH2001-0217437633919144629142111.362
JAKUSH, JEFF19851000000000000.000
JOHNSON, KURT2000-015411587009136210.278
JONES, A. J. 1991-92429852107128203.190
JONES, GARRETT1998-99159506736160156524283211.242
JONES, MIKE1993-94812419116201678215.235
JONES, TOM1998-997422000201110.286
KANE, AL1982-831041945345243136202.433
KEBLUSEK, TIM1997-9810842101443001.400
KING, DAVE2002-0383462523200131448117.301
KING, RICK1999-2000-0116651523150164750352513.313
KNIGHT, DAVE1999-2000283651002134101.214
KNIZE, JEFF1987308108200333021.333
KONRATH, DAVE199211021100123011.182
KONRATH, RICK1990-91708201820014310113.286
KOTWICA, BEN1992-931473546376212634264413.313
KOZLOWSKI, TIM19989430312362013119126.330
KOZLOWSKI, TODD1997-9821151735114445234337320.346
KRAVARIK, JOHN1990-911081936231102381012222.333
KRUZEL, JOHN1982-83-841813957331077423430403.315
LaROCCO, JOHN1979-806011191151215814117.317
LASPESA, PHIL2001-0217342200352001.285
LEATHERMAN, DAN1993-941273236201240312228205.283
LEATHERMAN, MIKE1992-935913161310291212206.271
LEFFLER, BILL2003-0419245654220123538311086.339
LEFKO, KEVIN1984-85113153222820122110504.283
LEGENZA, ED1999-200018339573013014564025313.311
LINDEMANN, JEFF19963000000020000.000
LONDON, SONNY1989-9045201071116107009.222
LONG, JEFF2000-0155714131005108111.255
LUCAS, BRIAN20000000000000000.000
LUDDEN, BRIAN1989-901684263501120271217534.375
LYKE, MATT1988-896119161600051514361.262
MACK, BOB19794011000010020.250
MACKOWIAK, MIKE1986-871063731235211125233314.292
MADEY, JOHN1980-8148412120007105603.250
MAGANA, ERNIE19834100000002000.000
MAJDECKI, CRAIG1993-946717211460113116123.313
MAJDECKI, MARK1989-906010161320115105502.267
MALAK, JERRY1981-82461617142106810011.370
MARTELLO, JIM1994-951124842338011414161434.375
MARTELLO, KEN1991-9271281514100811163410.211
MASSAT, DAVE1993-94106222918731261410223.274
MASSAT, PAUL1995-96943534282042013165513.362
MATYSKA, DAVE1982-8330566000124002.200
MATYSKA, JEFF1983-8461152220200676305.361
MAXWELL, MATT2002-03123314028921252530547.325
MAZUR, ED1988-89267118210843100.423
McCAREY, MARC1992-931293837296201917237119.287
McCRACKEM, ED19995431101502001.600
McDONALD, BILL20049963226501101310622.323
McDONALD, BOB1980-817913212100072315513.266
McGUIRE, AARON1995-96-9788292619610101116518.295
McGUIRE, RYAN2002-031932765461711493139314.337
MEDEL, MIKE1983-8445386101365500.178
MEHMETI, NICK1991-9221865100333011.286
MELLER, TIM200114365100130100.429
MELOY, TODD19847122000221100.286
MENSIK, SCOTT1988-891612248361101342044301.0298
MICHALSKI, JEFF2003-044100000022000.000
MINEO, TOM1996-9761022000033103.333
MINNICH, BILL1980-81114161916300111614207.167
MITCHELL, MIKE1986-87-88392066000346006.154
MORGAN, DREW200314432100021003.214
MULLEN, MIKE1991-92161255000251001.313
MYJAK, BRYANT20040000000000000.000
NASELLI, BOB1992-9319540604314034230423511.308
NAWROCKI, KEITH1997-986200000022000.000
NAWROCKI, SCOTT1998-991083233238202119113116.306
NESCI, JIM1987-8810722302072126187014.280
NEUMANN, JEFF1993-947421100023010.286
NEWTOFF, DAVE1982-831513251394623016141015.338
NICKLOS, DAVE199017331011542000.176
NOGA, BOB198610221100340000.200
NORDSTROM, GEORGE19816311000221001.167
NYKIEL, DAVE2002-03-04805211290013117420.263
O'BRIEN, TIM1980-8198243123413222417605.316
OLSON, MIKE1991-92114204943402191822122.430
O'MALLEY, MIKE20044311000001002.250
O'NEILL, BRAD1990-918921353230027817403.393
O'NEILL, MIKE1992-93-9421984775915123513585240.252
O'NEILL, RICK1985-86-87289661036531259736488120.356
O'NEILL, TOM1986-87-8832212611877280139440916367.366
ORZECH, JIM197916022000052001.125
OTTO, KEN1985-86-871394443375013030291039.309
OTTO, STEVE1984-85333521205143100.152
PALMA, RAY1984-85149284334531133316815.289
PALMER, RICH198524587100452000.333
PAPPAS, JASON20008233000120001.375
PETRUSEK, MATT1999-200098152824400161111612.286
PFIEFFER, JIM1996-973429107300662309.294
PIETRZYK, JEFF19924900000011007.000
PIGNATIELLO, BRET1997-98-99185456836184106936392116.368
PIGNATIELLO, GEOFF2001-02127339251022341420310.307
PLUISTER, STEVE1989-902022760102160011.350
PONDELICEK, JACK1985-868618251572116249256.291
PORTILLO, DUSTIN2003-04718181440010151010.254
PRADZINSKI, TIM198056815111121454403.268
PRANCHKE, GARRICK1988-898913281981012215211.315
PRETE, RON1985-86117212317420242618202.197
PRIETO, SCOTT199681144000213001.500
PRINGLE, ZACK199290183524632241210203.389
PRZYBYLO, JEREMY1998-9921565100551000.286
RADECKEY, TONY1986-870100000000010.000
RAINSFORD, MIKE19810000000000000.000
RASMUSSEN, PAT1987-88121223431300151414224.281
REID, GREG19935122000010000.400
RESTKO, CURTIS20044011000000000.250
RETZ, STEVE198761000000053001.000
RIPOLI, MIKE2001-0213826402970430127536.290
ROBERTS, KEN199613466000212004.462
ROSSOW, BILL1996-973271494011041110.438
RYAN, MIKE1981-820000000000100.000
SALEFKSI, CHAD19976110100221000.167
SANTIAGO, KEVIN1995-96-9721557664018263738214612.307
SANTIAGO, ROCK19908325322351322118342.386
SANTRE, MARC199041161210200674011.293
SAXOUR, RICK1994-9520366000633100.300
SCHUTTLER, MIKE1999-200020366754227244745301129.369
SEFCIK, KEVIN1988-8924768896617514326345226.360
SENESE, CRAIG1993-9428487100766401.286
SETLAK, DAN19844111000110010.250
SHANAHAN, BRIAN20040000000000000.000
SHERVINO, BOB1991-929022000001001.222
SHORTALL, MATT2001-0244811101006163121.250
SHUKSTOR, MATT199112033000352001.250
SIGOURNEY, MATT2003-04328440000109005.125
SIMARD, KEVIN1983-845010990007187102.180
SIMMONS, JOE1993-948322000013010.250
SKODA, DAN198753515131019107010.283
SKODA, DENNIS1989-891143636187473431263217.316
SLECHTER, BOB19934110100120000.250
SLOANE, GLENN19847211000020000.143
SLOTWINSKI, MIKE1995-961682867462001412630185.399
SNYDER, TOM1991-9211549474052024822328.409
STANLEY, JACK19814781411201101412203.298
St. ARNAUD, LEE1981-823010761005115011.233
STRELOW, CHRIS1998-99161642200233004.250
STUEDEMANN, ERIC2002-0311630301971332298413.259
SULICH, TIM1986-87234431002123301.174
TANTILLO, NICK2002-03208588058200237936818.385
TENCZA, STAN1988-8976211812411161711130.237
THYER, SCOTT2000-010000000000000.000
TRUMPEY, BRET2001-022000000000000.000
TRZESNIAK, BRIAN1995-963000000030000.000
TRZESNIAK, NICK1997-98-992931011317528424117371025825.447
TUCKER, JOE2003-04642214113006148027.219
ULDRYCH, JASON19980000000000000.000
ULDRYCH, JEFF19940000000000000.000
ULOSWECH, SCOTT1995-96751517104211015203212.227
VANDERPLOEG, KEITH19934521100000000.500
VAN DYKE, JAKE1999-2000102192811737221611021.275
VIOLA, DAVE1982-8311214342922114149122.304
VIOLA, WAYNE1983-84821421164018229306.256
WACHOWIAK, ROD19825011000100000.200
WALDIER, TIM1985-86-871924362411812333126706.323
WALDIER, TODD1979-80-811783051425132241467116.287
WALLA, BOB1997-98-993951311200794100.333
WALSH, JAY1994-955281210200924030.231
WALSH, SEAN2000-010000000000000.000
WEAR, JOHN1989-90114304029821261310118.351
WEST, BRUCE19880000000000000.000
WHITEMILLER, DAN1987-8890122415810291312310.267
WRIGHT, NATHAN1997-98191246245818482517631.325
WRIGHT, ZACH2003-0410593628800172711513.343
WOLF, AL198610110000000001.000
WURL, CHUCK197928244000271102.143
WYROBEK, MARK2001-0251796300101710101.176
YOTT, MIKE1995-96675191630014125021.284
ZAMZOW, BOB1994-95952835286011815271014.368
ZIENTARA, RANDY1983-84126223421715262911428.270
ZIMBAUER, JASON1987-88-891603452307213514926450.325
ZOTTO, JOE2002-03-0418032100372000.167
ZYLKA, MATT2000-013915660005155117.154

VJA 2019 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%K-LSBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%FLB%GB%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%BABIPIPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBSOHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLB%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRBABIPLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals341109873294217618825130738394501751750.3370.4620.4520.9156.33710.8549180.91929077395109.1250.38743513.9231560.1412470.2230.33010.40781211198832105880.53020.408206.134342496820.7520716199119226443.3591.5899837082236147217.9713.7154310.4321308352743.170.6035690.570.6770.0650.2140.577124452613288223950.1077.6670.2261.8990.780.220.4960.5041531640.9330.25250.3412090943110.796000000000000000000854170618661300.923206.11143110.20401
0SmythMax23211000320000100.50.6670.51.16730100000000101144.66710.33310.3330000102310.538119231101373220204293.6841.518072041830218.9474640.356291810132.8320.581920.5110.630.1090.1960.5262510219148750.1047.7370.2332.10.7730.2270.5190.48133301.10.2500.3493104920.81800000000000000000015753000.80000000
2MontalbanoAnthony311208634286002035601024120.3950.5380.4651.003520.8661020.83302064000.4644463.717160.133250.2080.38460.3591329723670.55830.44200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000009039438400.9110000000
3GravittDonnie17131122000280210220.1820.3080.1820.496.510.81813010000200.2544.15410.07740.3080.44440.444400100260.46150.22200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000008332000.750000000
4LenzaAnthony232417761006203120250.4120.5220.4710.992120.40.706214010001800.5933.87550.20870.2920.28570.2857111113130.54170.5380000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000283232000.9290000000
5CareyJimmy32113884032710323942302190.4550.5750.5571.1325.3812.3330.8983130101084900.5254413.903140.124200.1770.29110.455700341226620.54870.506140010000440102059422220424.66710.111000011.180.52440.4440.50.250.25100001610.024000100.8330.1671000.66700.6673010000000000000000000006028248200.8670000000
6UgoJohnny6133000002541005200.69200.6922.62.50.333100000000005240030.2310.50.50101060.46150000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000029029000113110000
7McGuireDan322220001000000011120010000000020173.5000000000022119.171100110138521543.751.607471541094516.53.277230.48953352.510.708280.5960.64300.3210.2146000041140.09111.250.3197.50.7690.2310.5770.423723.50.31710.48110000000000000000000000010100010000000
8ScumaciSaverio611832100550110220.3750.4550.50.9555.510.7512010001400.25504.54510.09120.1820.57140.42860130050.45450.42900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000002011000.50000000
9KirnbauerJosh321099433245044028555010160.3510.440.5320.97210.90.6250.8391610.94102095023.50.3894374.009160.147250.2290.37180.423100571828620.56880.3920000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000292261000.9660000000
10SchillerTom23494113121009150030740.3170.4080.3410.7571.750.9022410.800011400.308196490.18480.1630.23680.47370129111230.46940.3420100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000130121000.9230000000
11HenehanBrian711832100330000320.3750.5450.51.0453.6671.50.7510000001400.5403.63610.09120.1820.66670.33330082050.45450.53.23000000031025101.3641765382717.7273.82470.41220002.4170.58590.5290.8890.1110.1110.545200021470.1089.5450.2942.50.6670.3330.6670.3333000.21400.33380010100000000000000000000000000000000
12ThomasAndrew111101001100000011230010000000120111000000000111117.25120000076671115.4781.82636137825517.873.806130.36143342.8620.599210.5830.6190.0480.2860.9133343128240.17510.0430.3061.5710.9410.0590.50.5541.250.2500.412600110.50000000000000000004121100.750000000
14DeHaanJoe299775271210232810144019130.360.490.6671.1565.1051.4620.82750000001550250.4724164.289130.134240.2470.46880.31251138817560.57730.40000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000196121813100.985173.11040100.201
18RuppertKyle321000000300001100.500.521000000000000136.52121000010021028.1107411101382518102464.4471.69413945729915816.1293.288790.56817139153.2220.654970.6980.5880.0520.3090.353225411121450.0985.9290.1732.40.7580.2420.4170.58326290.8970.31410.3852500310.7500000000000000000042201010000000
19SchultzEric13310100100100000.3330.3330.667100100000001200.572.333000000.33330020220.66670.33319.111130000017179112223.2591.4489937023713319.1383.737450.4551510463.0440.641600.6060.7670.0670.1670.56910321186410.1117.9660.22220.7810.2190.5160.48416151.0670.19810.25421005010000000000000000004121000.750000000
20BrownColin222220001200000011120010000000020173.50010.500.500011211000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
21BorrelliVince235850161330041500407160.320.4040.380.7848.2860.4380.68330100031900.252183.75960.103130.2240.20.4286102909270.46550.47145.21111720000423017235182.6061.42321279147531617.3213.731950.448312114162.8050.6011150.5420.7570.0260.1740.5043010542177920.1167.8180.2412.2170.7980.2020.4630.53729370.7840.23710.3254002830.727000000000000000000407267100.8250000000
22LoconteDanny10171311000231110310.0770.2940.0770.3715.66730.92311010000100.111593.47120.11830.1760.66670.2500121150.29410.08312000000000031103724915243.42920.286000011.670.37540.5710.50.250300101340.16770.1430.33310101000002001010000000000000000009342100.7780000000
23GarciaMatt0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000065110011053231002.3331.3332592573515.3333.68120.4832230.9130.62150.60.80.0670.1330.54121322190.20711.6670.43.3330.6670.3330.4170.583230.6670.22700.417200110.500000000000000000000000000000000
25FlammAlec1954441495001083540660.3180.4340.4320.866910.864010101051900.3531983.66770.13100.1850.33330.38461025913290.5370.3680000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000694632300.971200210.33300
26KamholzJustin215138113710211211309120.2890.4290.5260.9555.6670.750.684620100082000.452214.33370.137130.2550.41380.2414213427300.58820.4070000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000193142100.8950000000
27HerrinBrendon331098523175101431333019220.2710.4210.3530.7745.7370.8640.74131020.83310063000.2824313.954170.156280.2570.24620.43082054422580.53210.36500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001054546141000.8670000000
30MorawskiJack1100000001000010010110000000000000550000000000011023112200000261915181634.5651.91311543425118318.873.774480.417127254.560.578650.5650.6460.0620.2150.7839531791330.0764.870.1390.8890.7560.2440.5470.45319220.8640.28610.3332801830.7270000000000000000006321000.8330000000
31McGuireRyan2458491713301131522205130.3470.4140.4690.88311.60.3850.7352310.75000423490.3482153.70760.103100.1720.42110.36840228412270.46550.43200000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000004724503010000000
33FitzgeraldRyan29866519161201326141017210.2920.4460.3690.8155.0590.810.6775610.85711032400.3673654.244150.174260.3020.29790.42553029310490.56980.4321711012330199592152.0591.0597327616511116.2353.781250.34286562.710.598410.5620.7070.1220.1460.52911310059290.1058.6470.2882.3330.8160.1840.4170.5838150.5330.15300.2372001301000000000000000000201154000.80000000
34FaselNolan321018623193101920467011160.2670.3760.3260.7029.1820.6880.814330102042800.3243643.604170.168200.1980.20.58570045717440.43560.3290000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000533491200.9810000000
47WinstonKyle111110001000000011120010000000010111000000000111116.17110110167410824.4212.52639146747223.0533.744170.43640015.4990.507180.4620.6110.0560.2781.5792521026110.0758.8420.2050.80.7370.2630.5560.444370.4290.23100.33312003010000000000000000003102000.3330000000

VJA 2018 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%K-LSBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%FLB%GB%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%BABIPIPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBSOHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLB%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRBABIPLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals36117993933923765132427132537382501681820.3610.4680.5351.0037.0180.9230.806559580.92219010250239.1250.3843793.7141370.1162020.1710.22250.39321718226783987150.60640.419223.136363055501174105749423828000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
0SmythMax0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016.25440000051152240.420.6622421529014.523.903240.387129781.7720.628320.5160.9380.03100.314010152300.1249.240.3554.40.6130.3870.5670.43312101.20.09600.167821110.500000000000000000030300010000000
2MontalbanoAnthony33876623203001825250016120.3480.4770.3940.8715.4381.3330.8184920.81800032600.3643173.64470.08120.1380.29820.26321228429530.60920.4110000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000190181000.9470000000
3McGrailMike32876828223032135345010110.4120.50.5881.0888.70.9090.8384140101064022.6670.312813.2360.069140.1610.09520.33335137620430.49430.4552.23000000010012000.759322012123.55650.55622012.570.62550.5560.60.20.20.37520000830.0945.250.22220.6670.3330.50.5321.50.12500.167300000000000000000000000451413100.9330000000
4McGarryTom13292054100792000780.250.4830.30.7834.1430.8750.601010001600.3641113.82830.10340.1380.33330.3333001134140.48280.41700000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000002011000.50000000
5CareyJimmy29917121155101514545014110.2960.440.3940.8346.51.2730.845250101062800.323644130.143170.1870.29510.44260141620460.50550.3440000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000450423200.9330000000
6BorrelliVince911955000440000240.5560.6360.5561.1925.50.50.55600001000500.667534.81830.27330.2730.40.60051160.5455120.2123302201261210112013.3871.799936422014417.6133.677430.434147343.1360.604520.5250.6350.0380.3270.53213200387340.0936.7740.2021.8180.5070.4930.4550.54518190.9470.29910.3792211510.8330000000000000000006051000.8330000000
7PlastiakJake3212010746306552539114011180.430.4870.721.20710.9090.6110.83262101020167721.40.3724123.433100.083170.1420.21110.45561052755790.65830.4880000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000970889600.9070000000
8KnightJ.D.63311000020000010.3330.3330.3330.667000.66710000000100.5103.33300000100300000.51590002201147581712.3331.4676426815411417.8674.188220.34487433.0130.575340.5310.6760.0590.2650.5338100155300.1127.9330.2662.1250.3590.6410.50.51081.250.25510.35116124010000000000000000002011000.50000000
8KirnbauerJosh10000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9YoungbrandtScott311058132202192729312018200.3950.5050.7781.2835.8330.90.7535410.8000126390.3144424.21120.114200.190.21880.32810341542690.65710.4184398510000383127215764.3951.37219376346130217.7443.953660.342321914172.230.6041050.5440.7620.0290.190.48832103151611100.1449.2790.2952.7140.5050.4950.4710.52929310.9350.23610.34925051210.923000000000000000000482388400.8330000000
10SchillerTom211812210105102000430.1670.4440.3330.7784.51.3330.7512010001400.222683.77810.05620.1110.22220.555600110380.44440.2221100000000000300031495144.66710.3331110-3.310.64310.333100010000330.214211000000000000000000000000000000000008152000.750000000
11TallerTroy15332774300792210360.2590.3750.370.745110.50.778320100031000.2861293.90940.12170.2120.13640.51017112210.63640.33300000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000008044000.50000000
12StroubeBrett226148121011043021010120.250.3790.3120.6926.10.8330.75310100021500.32263.70570.115100.1640.23680.36843028116340.55740.333000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000013201311000.992127.172140.1600
14DeHaanJoe174033117310760220570.3330.4210.4850.90680.7140.788300000041600.2311493.72560.1570.1750.34480.3448202339220.550.4230000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000920911000.98976.241420.12500
18RuppertKyle22211000100000010.50.50.51000.510000000100.573.50000000020110.5112900000001111241001.1671.25531851166915.4173.491280.52895432.2780.627300.5660.7330.0670.20.3337111149220.1195.8330.1892.50.590.410.4620.5388130.6150.22400.282900110.500000000000000000030300010000000
19SchultzEric11100000010000010000000100000000004400000000200000114330000062211801.2730.636401401004012.7273.5200.510777-0.1090.714280.70.85700.1430.09110100039260.18611.4550.45180.5240.4760.6670.333951.80.15400.28651000000000000000000000010100010000000
20ZaghloulJon111000000000000000000010000000000033000010001000004200000001116601.751.7518804238204.44450.27830013.9350.525100.5560.70.20.11.50010112120.1510.50.33310.6670.3330.6670.3333130.08300.16750110100000000000000000000000000000000
21HannonCathal2365468520111167310990.1740.3690.2830.6527.22210.8045501000313460.242553.92360.092140.2150.150.5250337123430.66150.1790100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000222191000.9550000000
22CondonJack11161452300480000220.3570.4380.5711.009810.85711010003800.333503.12510.06220.1250.66670.08330090480.50.4174.2311000004333914.51.52296544220.5714.36480.36442121.2950.562100.4550.9000.6432000218180.18813.50.40930.5560.4440.3330.667230.6670.22200.44440000000000000000000000010100010000000
23TorresNick1111100010000000111200100000000101220000000001111152.112118300003723142249111.8731.12722182150132015.6883.715890.403342213283.2330.611210.5480.7440.0330.1570.42346832186870.1066.5540.2222.2270.5250.4750.6060.39453331.6060.19920.25540058010000000000000000009081100.8890000000
25RickeyTim23149320104263200220.3330.5710.5561.127710.7780910.90001500.25543.85720.14330.2140.28570.28570060360.42860.429000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000020200010000000
26KamholzJustin10151142200541200310.3640.5330.5451.079530.90910000102600.4463.06710.067000.40.50081490.60.40000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000250241000.9617.12210.33300
27HerrinBrendon284737128310151823107100.3240.4470.4590.9066.7140.70.73250100041700.4291763.74550.10650.1060.250.28570122416300.63830.42900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000002202201012000000
28BushnellKevin311128729188032618110018180.3330.4360.5290.9656.22210.79331010201146290.3854463.982180.161240.2140.18670.282442947770.68750.3710000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000270252100.9260000000
30CareyMike3112010953381311332902107120.4860.5040.6511.15617.1430.5830.8931330.81200015711090.6053793.158140.117180.150.20790.40591334954750.6250.5250000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000830767600.9160000000
31McGuireRyan11161463300870110200.4290.50.6431.14380100000003900.5422.62510.06210.0620.35710.3571001046110.68750.42912000000001002100518117183.610.200001.520.61120.4100010001440.222140.4010101000001000000000000000000000005041000.80000000
33VichioAlec34432100330000000.750.7511.7500100000001400.75112.75000000.50020330.750.75000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000020200010000000
34FaselNolan55311000100000100.3330.50.3330.83350100000000100.581.610.20000.66671020020.40.33339.1116611101311310122331.781.09316053835318513.6783.362850.531261711242.9460.656980.6130.7650.0510.1530.305306117143480.0894.0930.1441.9170.5410.4590.5780.42242331.2730.21700.2583212530.6250000000000000000009072000.7780000000
47NanfeldtDonovan24755520153021910331017130.3640.5330.5271.0614.4121.3080.7646210.66702052927.50.4623344.453160.213220.2930.09520.690500291225540.720.4500000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000009072000.7780000000

VJA 2017 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSBCS
TeamTotals34112392832920786181826530235423001341510.3550.4493510
2ChianelliDavid33826219124121527213015160.3060.4542
3McGrailMike252414761004261100840.50.69623
4McGarryTom13191675200651100200.4380.52600
5KhalilAmer42111000030000101100
6LepczynskiAlec231414761006170200020.50.531
7PlastiakJake3311710031198311927031017240.310.4121
8KnightJoseph9131333000310010010.2310.23100
9YoungbrandtScott331129328811452923535012200.3010.40220
10HeilbronDan3411791392610303936311016130.4290.50440
11TallerTroy14251965100542120420.3160.4800
12GebertBrian37511000140220200.20.42900
14CryanDan193834953104110510280.2650.30620
18RuppertJake63322000340000000.6670.66700
19GarciaEric184535127500833320440.3430.45210
20ZaghloulJon12222000010000001100
21HannonCathal262519422003120200530.2110.3610
22CondonJack18303095211890320060.30.310
23TorresNick00000000000000000000
25FliskTom3010189262051014935308100.2920.3721
27SimakNick121000000110100000.500
27KinsellaMatt23300000000000020000
28BushnellKevin32836522157001912641010120.3380.46300
30CareyMike321171004229931204044201060.420.487111
34MichalekJustin6101021100430120010.20.200
47NanfeldtDonovan212720952021151000660.450.59300
31/48OswaldJoe3310589412212164419301012110.4610.53301

VJA 2016 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%SBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%IPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBKHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLY%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals3511609342992147111321725047554501461330.320.430.4290.867.9451.0980.8583460.85614085401311.3330.35639263.3841100.0951520.13117162666230360351.98%217.1353518175501213184133147216334.2841.656105440172341167618.4833.8114300.4081428551683.6670.5835800.550.6980.0620.1860.676120532314128543360.0846.9570.2051.4690.620.380.4710.5291921791.0730.24992214143150.86100--00--00--00--00--00--957246648631600.934217.1593150.13900
2ChianelliDavid272722641108172300360.2730.4070.4090.81690.50.72750110029--0.364903.33320.07420.0740018061037.04%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--9072000.7781100--00
3KeatingBobby14392577000101013101040.280.4740.280.7543.92.50.8440101007--0.3851634.17980.20580.20512194112769.23%20130311101191411101343.851.459636222413818.13.771430.44873245.1740.619630.6560.6510.0630.190.59211077320.0884.550.1351.30.6670.3330.4530.54719210.9050.2473300170100--00--00--00--00--00--342374200.8820000--00
4McGuireJohn585000002311002200.37500.375410.610100000--0313.8750010.12500610337.50%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--7331300.8570000--00
5KhalilAmer21111000110000001112----100--00001--14400000001000.00%106120000--52291031.41.448175938217.53.646200.41765144.2220.531220.4580.7730.0450.0910.95131036110.06370.2081.1110.5770.4230.440.567110.6360.1390110000--00--00--00--00--00--00--20020000000--00
6HickeyBennett32211000020000010.50.50.51--00.500--00001--0.552.5000000301150.00%15.2910111011612561842.2341.404782691709917.173.449410.526117253.0530.632440.5640.6820.0450.1590.3839100365310.1158.0430.23130.6670.3330.3830.61711160.6880.2461210010100--00--00--00--00--00--6303000.50000--00
7CallaghanConnor351249634247122134567020160.3540.4760.510.9866.21.250.833410.81101049480.2974113.315150.121210.16903566336854.84%4.14110000--31005100.6921557372013.1543.870.46723121.310.64970.4670.71400.14304000014110.1938.0770.333--0.6670.3330.5560.4445150.214010010100--00--00--00--00--00--100593110500.90000--00
8BallardRyan321088724212101518211301190.2760.3590.3220.6819.8181.2220.897201030328--0.3333763.481110.102120.11153604245349.07%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--728613200.95836.21270000
9YoungbrandtScott29886721137102014523013130.3130.4530.4480.9016.76910.806110.5200830--0.4623193.62540.045110.12521426204854.55%49.21310441101493123255133.2421.4922190353436918.1814.086770.348372315162.6760.5911200.5430.7250.0670.1830.503308210190720.087.1880.2312.040.5870.4130.5040.49645351.2860.2581401650100--00--00--00--00--00--6336243300.9520000--00
10HeilbronDan351201012718720261874409110.2670.3580.3760.73513.3330.8180.891020020938--0.3333903.25120.1170.14203697355848.33%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--145313751000.9660000--00
11HartmannRyan5000000003000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
12GebertBrian317160201351115183340680.3330.4140.50.91411.8330.750.86700--000730600.4332553.59270.09980.11311474173346.48%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--441421000.9770000--00
14CryanDan201512211004110110310.1670.3330.250.583530.917110.500013--0.222392.60010.067001502640.00%2697141101213225373126.7312.23113856931125821.8854.123480.348159864.6030.547810.5870.6540.1230.1731.423101495196430.0768.3460.2250.8380.710.290.4290.57118230.7830.21902603330.500--00--00--00--00--00--14752000.8570000--00
18RuppertJake2100000010000010--1----1----00--00000----771111000001100.00%12.111001000--1316137967.3781.6226523212710518.8113.569260.4105354.420.547320.4920.68800.1560.5688500451180.0785.1080.1381.2860.7670.2330.3080.6929180.50.2550130000--00--00--00--00--00--00--41301010000--00
19GarciaEric11231855000311020430.2780.4350.2780.7135.751.3330.83300--02005--0.222793.43520.08730.130020251043.48%22000000--00003000622184113.66730.52222-0.0550.81861100020000610.04510.50.5--0.6670.3331030--0000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--568471000.98235.15310.2500
20GeorgeKenny43211000011010000.50.6670.51.167----100--00001----62000000101133.33%15.110111000--23151091414.5652.087782531559816.53.244420.53862244.2770.613410.5260.6590.0240.2930.5879400167220.0876.3910.1791.5560.5930.4070.2960.70410180.5560.3432211120100--00--00--00--00--00--2101100.50000--00
21CreanJack3512310333266101824581014100.320.4260.3980.8248.7861.40.903301000741--0.3484053.293130.106150.12210637366452.03%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--432392200.9530000--00
22PiekarzTom1100000000100000--1----------00--00000----4400000000000.00%53101000--1114850311.23.2351207248243.429170.48621017.4560.6230.6570.4350.0870.3911221102660.050000.630.370.5190.4818180.423080010100--00--00--00--00--00--11001010000--00
23BarlasJon57522000122020010.40.5710.40.971--00.800--00002--0.25253.57110.14320.28600611342.86%104321000--65581823.51.4421791007917.94.262110.26265331.9540.559200.4760.80.10.10.86421032210.11712.60.4292.250.6430.3570.50.5350.60.1880502120.33300--00--00--00--00--00--32100010000--00
25FliskTom2433251082002162020540.40.5310.481.0116.61.250.84401000212--0.3751083.27310.0330.0911012091957.58%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--80800010000--00
27SimakNick11100000000000000000----100--00000--03300000030000.00%560001101765410172.2281156352234.107120.42932103.550.548100.3570.60.10.20.84200022120.104140.3572.50.3850.6150.50.550--0.318130000--00--00--00--00--00--00--11000010000--00
28WinstonColin351168832211100249356020110.3640.4950.4890.9845.81.8180.8755010101143--0.3614273.681110.095220.1950607296858.62%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--140101291000.993144.1412140.1600
30CareyMike35133116402314302929536010160.3450.4170.5170.93413.30.6250.862310.752201760--0.4314033.03110.083140.10511658396851.13%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--1136731151000.8670000--00
31OswaldJoe341159733258001719151015170.340.4260.4230.8497.6670.8820.825101020841--0.2943723.235110.096110.09602604336153.04%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--772723300.9610000--00
34SternesAlex11100000000010000000----100--00000--0440000003011100.00%42111043000--403626273434.3331.59520476143732418.1193.73830.407351811163.5850.5741110.5440.7660.0450.180.6432210543172560.0745.6670.1671.2590.5570.4430.5840.41649301.6330.23314221100100--00--00--00--00--00--13814000.6920000--00

 VJA 2015 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%SBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%IPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBKHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLY%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
2PadillaRamon3613511547291530252157501360.4090.4810.5911.07310.3852.1670.948320.62101868--0.5624022.978110.081130.09602426528260.74%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--20681935100.9762081028130.31770
3KeatingBobby15342565100780230760.240.4060.280.6864.8571.1670.7610100017--0.5711494.38260.17690.2652012452161.76%5.26000110111834603.7062.64734112724019.7653.294160.47131122.780.643200.5880.4500.450.706320002880.0717.4120.1761.50.6250.3750.3040.696450.80.393090000--00--00--00--00--00--00--3614166300.8330000--00
4GallagherColin10141033000361100320.30.50.30.84.6671.50.800--00003--0.5483.4290010.07100632535.71%11000000--0000100036516220.66711111.030.83320.66710001000030070.333--100.50.51110000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--40400010000--00
5McLaughlinJohn3612611037325002419376010130.3360.3970.3820.77912.60.7690.882120.333140542--0.344533.595150.119200.15903639426652.38%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--63203112000.810000--00
7CallaghanConnor214939106202121322207160.2560.3960.4620.85770.4380.5901001041819.50.3481994.061100.204130.2651028592551.02%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--418294200.9020000--00
8BallardRyan34110932725200172128901060.290.3640.3120.676111.6670.935410.8130229--0.2973523.290.082100.09132589305247.27%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--619484400.9340000--00
9ZielezinskiDavid33311000100000000.3330.3330.3330.667----100--00001--141.333000000101133.33%16.18111000--181285333.4291.4087625014710315.3063.289420.5531110484.1040.588400.5260.67500.250.30610200066140.0561.2860.0390.60.80.20.4130.58716250.640.2730160150100--00--00--00--00--00--42200010000--00
10BaceviciusAlex74422000330010010.50.50.51--00.7500--00002--1184.50010.2500131250.00%32133321101361814172823.0621.656151544321223173.603740.49146473.1980.59870.5760.6440.080.2180.531183223128670.1236.1250.1851.6470.7020.2980.4060.59421340.6180.28114214310.7500--00--00--00--00--00--17593000.8240000--00
11HartmannRyan9000000003000000--------------10100000----0--0--0--000000--48.2121164000--453725283563.5961.522684950534417.4453.7571020.451362215173.4980.5951400.6190.6710.0430.2290.575298523188820.0975.0340.1551.250.7450.2550.6350.36555311.7740.23903802360.33300--00--00--00--00--00--296176100.7930000--00
12GebertBrian1000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
12LipumaJim82200000010000020000--00110.500000--08400000050000.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--4031000.750000--00
14GonzalesRamon2879692721600112413307150.3910.4550.4780.93311.2860.4670.78300--010633--0.2762983.772100.127160.20320394214354.43%18.26201000--2074151821.51.8758934018915118.2143.82370.41676343.530.556510.5730.5880.0780.2550.8046362270330.0976.750.2021.20.6480.3520.4230.57713180.7220.28602134210.66700--00--00--00--00--00--496403200.9390000--00
19CryanDan0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--11101000--031301738351817354.37530.375100013.840.51450.6250.60.20302110420.057000100.3330.667120.50020020100--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
20GeorgeKenny78522000151000200.40.6250.41.0254--100--00002--1202.50010.12500101337.50%15.18011000--2512104404.5651.891742361518515.3913.189410.554109573.990.64460.6220.5870.0430.3260.26113222268160.0681.8260.05410.7580.2420.3390.66110270.370.36811600210.66700--00--00--00--00--00--3111000.6670000--00
21CreanJack2649411082006204320460.2440.3670.2930.6612.250.6670.854110.5010212--0.251462.9830.06140.08200292142346.94%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--245163100.8750000--00
22PetersonAustin3613912036313201630255015140.30.3870.3580.7459.2671.0710.883901010543--0.3484413.173150.108160.11520657397453.24%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--401372000.950000--00
23BarlasJon22211000200000000.50.50.51----100--00001--0.552.5000000111150.00%62110000--7435503.5230106594717.6673.533200.66733123.6080.557160.5330.7500.250.8332211125140.1325.8330.16710.7620.2380.450.556610.28080000--00--00--00--00--00--00--2011000.50000--00
25WallTom5141222000221110120.1670.2860.1670.452140.50.83300--00002--0.125503.57110.07110.071001202428.57%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--24024000117200--00
27BushnellTom3612810136226353432685020300.3560.4840.6241.1086.40.6670.703310.75210146320.20.4095013.914160.125220.172015511327155.47%52.2101045000--543224226183.191.44323491055335717.2783.889940.402372216172.2020.6081520.650.6640.0530.2240.4183163022001040.1148.1080.2612.7730.6570.3430.4050.595373710.2704243630.66700--00--00--00--00--00--688555300.9260000--00
28WinstonColin2874592018200141504201170.3390.4310.3730.8036.7271.5710.88100--010222--0.442643.56870.095120.16222383214358.11%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--1401400010000--00
30CareyMike3099862619700132027407110.3020.3680.3840.75214.1430.6360.872801030733--0.3253173.202130.131130.13140605224545.45%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--108405414700.870000--00
31OswaldJoe3510791291414012619322012210.3190.4110.5050.9178.9170.5710.76900--0101546910.414103.832110.103210.19601554326863.55%1.23000000--13313312.61.21040231724420.200005.6780.57560.60.66700.1670.620000630.07512.60.330.3330.6670.3330.6670100.167070000--00--00--00--00--00--00--95207321000.9790000--00
34SternesAlex0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--26.18732000--221916212874.2531.63312649828821018.9113.952470.373179683.7210.578730.5790.6160.0960.2050.79712662395490.0987.4430.2221.3330.7570.2430.6520.34827141.9290.23202611510.83300--00--00--00--00--00--19478100.5790000--00
TeamTotals361176987322241658821726233605001291580.3260.4170.4330.859.1160.8160.843290.78618081427123.3750.37340853.4741270.1081730.14716112277632762953.49%225.1363619172201239155110125192323.4171.615106139262331159517.4233.74800.4521408956733.2940.5946380.6010.6430.0550.2380.555127362612168813920.15.9640.1811.5360.7180.2820.4730.5271912010.950.271222791528130.68300--00--00--00--00--00--911157674801500.9122251228130.31770

 VJA 2014 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%SBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%IPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBKHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLY%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals3310618832601964861015018918533601241860.2940.3870.3960.7848.5560.6670.7894150.89161006435088.30.30437623.5461100.1041480.13923132335118248745.90%211.1333344000--254219160143193495.31.879108640282323170519.063.7094690.4321237153674.2590.5776030.5550.6270.0610.2440.677120522511468773160.0786.3930.1781.350.7440.2560.4610.5391861731.0750.291323251224140.63200--00--00--00--00--00--897192629761500.915211.11124140.36820
2PadillaRamon3110189292621020004309110.3260.3880.3710.75911.2220.8180.87600--010333--0.4293173.13950.0590.08930498254342.57%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--203191795100.975191.1720140.41220
3MinettiTyler201512220001130000240.1670.2860.1670.4527.50.50.667620.7500002--0.25644.26720.13320.13310712640.00%11000000--0000000041183112.7530.7511013.20.72730.7510001000040000--100.750.2520--0010000--00--00--00--00--00--00--141121000.9292000--00
4GallagherCollin842000002200001000.2500.254--100--00000--0143.50010.2501510375.00%11000000--000010003129312410.33311111.030.7520.667100010000340.33370.333--100.50.51110000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--31200010000--00
5McLaughlinJohn331179231246011919426020170.3370.4740.4350.9095.851.1760.815301100740920.3184053.462100.085160.137106010205345.30%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--70312415200.7860000--00
6YoungbrandtJeff22524386200380110690.1860.2860.2330.5188.6670.6670.791101000210--0.2942094.01940.077120.2313030182548.08%4.24100000--69454262.35731106644222.7143.419140.45222225.330.604210.6770.6190.0480.191.0713100123100.09460.1290.80.650.350.50.5531.6670.261060000--00--00--00--00--00--00--80313811600.8630000--00
7SzubertJeff261028830189211513363010140.3410.4220.5230.94410.20.7140.841120.3330001246880.3033333.26550.04970.06901475264645.10%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--9646428800.9170000--00
8TeneyuqueLeo0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--46000000--111312623214.25331407070354.242100.30320008.10.5110.3330.54500.3641.5130032340.0293.50.0610.3330.8640.1360.3640.636370.4290.4780120020100--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
9ZielezinskiDavid0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--34000000--137712216.3334.6672570412923.3332.8170.68100211.180.586170.680.47100.4710.333200002230.0434.6670.0820.50.50.4740.5262210.591270000--00--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
10BaceviciusAlex24421100200000010.50.50.751.25--00.7500--00013--0.5112.7510.2510.2500521375.00%12.29002000--161613121327.1842.2116625214810419.8953.818270.40931106.3170.587320.4850.5940.0620.2810.9473430352260.1037.1840.1971.0830.590.410.2560.7446130.4620.3083160210100--00--00--00--00--00--6222000.6670000--00
11HartmannRyan159811000060100160.1250.2220.1250.34790.1670.2500--10001--036420.22210.11100801444.44%2911600000--2840242228115.7931.72415657331625719.7593.673640.411913764.4820.551710.4550.5920.0850.2110.75916122214120350.0616.7590.1791.2730.7810.2190.4890.51129241.2080.2331312320100--00--00--00--00--00--171061000.9410000--00
12MalzoneAJ192014220001100000370.1430.2780.1430.4216.6670.4290.560100002--0.2894.4530.1560.32115011155.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--150132000.8670000--00
14GonzalesRamon247159141030110818107110.2370.3240.3390.66310.1430.6360.814101010420590.2412473.47990.127120.1693147383042.25%279531000--23128182532.0741.51911846426420017.1853.932410.347211512143.260.569660.5590.7270.0760.1670.66718632497450.0976.4810.2121.3890.6850.3150.5220.47826171.5290.23702003130.2500--00--00--00--00--00--646544200.9380000--00
18DaviMatt17242166000570110340.2860.3750.2860.66180.750.8120100006--0.16796440.16760.250022141250.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--21219010116340000
19HookLuke20423342101462210580.1210.2620.2420.5048.40.6250.75800--010283301603.8150.11940.0950221031842.86%14.16400000--242115121147.3262.5128234118016123.7914.159270.32942025.2120.528460.5610.5220.130.2610.8379632462240.075.3720.1340.9170.7450.2550.4340.56614111.2730.38711710220.500--00--00--00--00--00--287156000.7860000--00
20DoodySean32200000000000010000--00.500--00000----8410.50000000150.00%9.18000000--149853262.03650153896416.3933.06280.5642245.5850.582280.560.6430.0360.250.536500024380.0522.250.060.60.7440.2560.4590.5419110.8180.3261100020100--00--00--00--00--00--4103000.251000--00
21JendraTyler2979631815300815203012180.2860.410.3330.7446.5830.6670.714301020321--0.253184.025120.152140.1771141363645.57%7.25100000--9444403.6521.69636133775617.3483.694170.47241013.4560.579140.3890.71400.2140.522201003150.0383.6520.11110.8210.1790.2310.7694130.3080.29081020100--00--00--00--00--00--805705400.9380000--00
22PetersonAustin3311996271790110302112015210.2810.3790.4060.7867.9330.7140.781810.8890101039960.254333.639140.118180.15133501205848.74%6.26000000--10323622.11.9537130765419.53.514170.45920013.2420.585200.5410.6500.250.45301003160.0466.30.16220.6670.3330.40.6670.8570.3230160001000--00--00--00--00--00--3933600010000--00
23UrosevicStefan30103922823311181214609240.3040.3730.3910.76411.4440.3750.739101220536920.3423593.485110.107120.11710546174240.78%349800000--394033234576.7941.82417467238928319.7653.862740.42526139112.9740.5791000.5750.640.080.220.6761810329144690.1039.2650.2591.9570.790.210.6120.38838123.1670.27113100730.700--00--00--00--00--00--754674300.9470000--00
25WallTom1100000000000010--1----1----00--00000----660011000001100.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--10100011100--00
27BushnellTom321189736228242025257015110.3710.4570.6191.0757.8671.3640.887801010146024.250.3433993.381110.093160.13622534266050.85%49.112811000--503421204392.981.41922580150829316.2363.561110.493311918193.2840.6341490.6620.6580.040.2480.405355624191680.0856.1010.1912.150.7580.2420.4190.58133480.6880.26224504440.500--00--00--00--00--00--6019356600.90000--00
28BobkoBrett67722000130210030.2860.2860.2860.571--00.57110110002--0.2223.1430010.14300901228.57%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--000000--0000--00
30MacTrinderDavid21494113121006803104100.3170.370.3410.71112.250.40.75600--100114--0.3681633.32780.16370.14331304102653.06%22000000--3443201431139192019.53.54550.455111110.0950.48760.5450.3330.1670.51.512100830.07770.1820.6670.8330.1670.40.62120.375110000--00--00--00--00--00--00--163112000.8750000--00
31KellyBrian17222077000541300160.350.4090.350.759220.1670.700--01007--0.417733.31830.13620.091001513731.82%5.25000000--8779428.647335131656623.1183.743130.37110028.6230.496170.4860.4710.0590.4121.588232122360.0464.9410.1140.4440.850.150.550.456320.34811110110.500--00--00--00--00--00--5131000.80000--00

 VJA 2013 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%SBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%IPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBKHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLY%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals3611839693322565771224729342475711391580.3430.4410.4530.8948.5110.880.8374060.8741007643980.750.3942253.5711150.0971850.15619132446826556848.01%219.236362412110120612385101163232.7091.39898935682173139516.2433.6084620.4671379069903.3220.6095970.6040.6880.0490.2110.4614230291188423300.0925.1940.1651.6140.7920.2080.5010.4992241991.1260.24552101737140.72500--00--00--00--00--00--965251656581500.94219.22137140.27520
2ZwartzMike21433298100831520520.2810.3950.3120.7078.62.50.938301020110--0.51323.0730.0740.0935027141637.21%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--7119493200.95838.26220.500
3MinettiTyler30530000002611101000.400.45--150100000--0173.4000000301240.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--11000010000--00
4GrendaMike351319931274001934621001860.3130.4330.3540.7877.27830.939520.714110435--0.3334723.603110.084160.12244463286650.38%3.23000000--5212501.9091.9091873423119.9094.05650.27811111.6920.575150.8330.600.3330.545201001580.119.5450.2782.50.6360.3640.4550.545230.6670.333050010100--00--00--00--00--00--452421000.9780000--00
6ForrestRyan351149332257001721146017180.3440.4460.4190.8666.7060.9440.806301020739--0.3334193.675110.096190.16721644286153.51%33.110750000--25169211431.891.3815655530924616.653.558730.46827148125.1170.557850.5450.7180.0940.1760.63156542132390.072.940.090.6670.8050.1950.4620.53838430.8840.18933700440.500--00--00--00--00--00--356263100.9140000--00
7SzubertJeff2545391284009162230330.3080.3780.410.7881510.923210.667100416--0.3681403.11130.06720.04401252132044.44%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--221444300.8180000--00
8TeneyuqueLeo0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--11000000--000010003128412410.33311111.030.66710.333100010000320.16770.333--100.50.51110000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--11000010000--00
9DurkinDan36132102432810143345645024150.4220.5530.6571.215.51.60.853501000156725.50.3955033.81180.061240.18200643397556.82%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--1186737141100.8810000--00
11ManginColin3192802420400162147207150.30.3850.350.73513.1430.4670.812101020428--0.3063213.489130.141180.19610533133639.13%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--10753468500.9250000--00
12MultonJason1100000000100000--1----------00--00000----2200000000000.00%4.26001000--65454062.3572595544120.3573.8110.4413114.190.568120.480.7500.3331.071321002060.06360.160.80.7650.2350.750.254220.3061100--00--00--00--00--00--00--20200010000--00
14WarjaBryan14302575200890121350.280.3570.360.717100.60.810100029--0.429943.13330.130.11019531033.33%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--251861100.960000--00
18DaviMatt45511000010000010.20.20.20.4--00.810100001----163.200000010000.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--131111000.9237.12410.200
19SimakCameron11111000000000001112----100--00001----440000000011100.00%56.2131082000--402213143891.6060.95323576951525413.5713.2721340.57392520322.8240.671640.6980.7620.0180.1590.247451500205900.1174.6940.1622.7140.8120.1880.3480.65246700.6570.195047061010.90900--00--00--00--00--00--241482000.9170000--00
20DoodySean0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--1.11000000--5110105.253.75103425925.53.450.510001.5730.73550.50.200.6000000910.0295.250.1--0.6670.3330.50.5120.50.556020010100--00--00--00--00--00--11000010000--00
21JendraTyler9131133000320010220.2730.3850.2730.6576.510.81801001003--0.6473.6150010.07700512538.46%7.16111000--7325511.9091.63632128725617.4554110.34452333.8970.562160.50.68800.3120.6824211026100.0784.7730.15610.810.190.6190.381942.250.269070001000--00--00--00--00--00--212172100.9050000--00
22GhilardiNick22322854100481020360.1790.2810.2140.49610.6670.50.78600--00016--0.3081344.18860.18880.250018341650.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--30300010000--00
23UrosevicStefan112121109001930200040.4760.4760.6191.095--00.8100--100113210.818864.09540.1960.2860010351047.62%2710323000--251812161743.1111.51912443724719016.1853.524570.4613129114.180.565690.5560.6090.0580.2320.59315140299290.0664.4070.1371.0620.8620.1380.6670.33335172.0590.253125001030.76900--00--00--00--00--00--17971000.9410000--00
25VilimekDennis321129434282222230247011220.3620.4310.4890.92110.1820.50.766820.8000646470.4394223.768110.098220.19632606275952.68%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--5115000010000--00
27FitzgeraldKyle15232077000541100230.350.4350.350.78511.50.6670.8500--00007--0.3743.21720.08740.174001624834.78%37115221101452113103422.4591.48616660239520716.273.627750.452241613172.3430.6561090.6570.6880.0550.2390.27294210152680.1136.4320.2053.40.7360.2640.5570.44336251.440.29613700220.500--00--00--00--00--00--12642000.8330000--00
28WalshKevin3612511046357313330348010120.4180.4760.5641.03912.50.8330.89130101011621100.514063.248110.088140.112115112396048.00%3810943000--423026233444.7891.71117968940128818.1323.849720.402191210103.1480.582970.5420.6190.0820.2270.60522131053148570.0836.2630.191.4780.7540.2460.5390.46141241.7080.28403400730.700--00--00--00--00--00--2912161200.9660000--00
30LauzonDan253226770007101130430.2690.3870.2690.65681.3330.88520100007--0.375993.09450.15650.1561021331237.50%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--101900010000--00
31KellyBrian33211000000000100.50.6670.51.1673--100--00001--012410.33310.33300301266.67%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--10100011000--00
33KlockowskiZach3613110232209123423652021230.3140.4540.480.9346.2380.9130.7751011101249510.3274823.679100.076210.16117711296448.85%9.26120000--65451002.8971.1384117410569184.244180.43964322.3310.603240.5850.70800.1670.5176100133200.1157.2410.24420.8890.1110.50.51181.3750.1820100020100--00--00--00--00--00--21814193111200.950000--00
34SuppleRyan279276271960220764307180.3550.4350.5130.94813.1430.3890.76300--000839380.293433.728130.141170.18503536214548.91%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--13891254000.971172.11331110.26220

 VJA 2012 Batting Stats

NumberLastFirstGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPROEFCCIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSPA/BBBB/KC%SBCSSB%PIKGIDPGITPXBHTBAB/HRBA/RISPPSPS/PA2S+32S+3%6+6+%SACSFLOB2OUTRBIHHBQABQAB%IPGPGSWLSVSVOBSSV%HRERBBKHBPERAWHIPBF#PTSTBP/IPP/BF<3<3%LOO1ST2OUT123INN<13FIPS%FPSFPS%FPSO%FPSW%FPSH%BB/INN0BBINNBBSLOBBLOBBSWPABASMSM%K/GK/BFK/BBWEAK%HHB%GB%FLY%GOFOGO/FOBAAHRLOBBKPIKSBCSSB%FBFBSFBS%CTCTSCTS%CBCBSCBS%SLSLSSLS%CHCHSCHS%OSOSSOSS%TCAPOEDPTPFPCTcINNcPBcSBcCScCS%cPIKcCI
TeamTotals371218101632622659192221126634633711351890.3210.4140.4810.8959.0220.7140.81458160.784310010048946.1820.34443303.5551300.1072130.1752111119824457547.21%2413722611770123215596137216272.7881.531112540962561153516.9963.6415280.4691489059933.4020.6256900.6130.6930.0360.2320.568140433116179384070.0996.2740.1921.5770.7770.2230.5370.4632411791.3460.24782343437210.63800--00--00--00--00--00--1025229728681600.934112210.33300
1SilvermanJustin0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--249033000--232011222933.2081.87512349128720420.4583.992440.358125333.7720.585700.5690.7290.0140.2290.9179762396550.1128.4580.2361.3180.8120.1880.5450.45520171.1760.2413200530.62500--00--00--00--00--00--8422000.750000--00
2ZwartzMike9121033000110010200.30.4170.30.7176--100--00003--0.333403.33320.16710.08300012541.67%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--2702700010000--00
3ElgetPat3613310930214323018763016140.2750.3980.4220.8218.3121.1430.872510.83312094654.50.2864463.353130.098180.13501512275944.36%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--113633515800.8670000--00
4GrendaMike26453512100118172200580.3430.4520.4860.93890.6250.771320.6000217350.2941643.64460.13380.178303392453.33%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--120111000.9170000--00
5RadzMarcus11100000000000010000--0000--00000----3300000000000.00%53.211153000--553722214822.871.41623981153327815.1123.3931290.54402816262.5880.6571570.6570.6880.0510.2480.391398412209750.0926.2610.2012.2860.780.220.5310.46962341.8240.26313701530.62500--00--00--00--00--00--211371100.9520000--00
6ForrestRyan27614210901081304001490.2380.4140.2860.74.3571.5560.786230.4000112--0.2862323.80320.033110.183204103354.10%7.15000000--6947413.8181.77338135775818.4093.553200.52642224.9180.57200.5260.70.050.250.9553422030130.0963.8180.1050.5710.6920.3080.4620.5388810.2061110100--00--00--00--00--00--151104000.7330000--00
8RzeszutkoJustin351129331165372825421013270.3330.4320.6771.118.6150.4810.71810.889100156313.2860.2954213.759120.107220.19611012256053.57%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--351331000.9710000--00
9DurkinDan37140111563413632843446023140.5050.5970.8111.4086.0871.6430.874750.5830102290370.4765073.621170.121280.211210297956.43%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--92562610400.8910000--00
11ManginColin6101022000020200030.20.20.20.4--00.700--00002--0333.30010.100002330.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--6222000.6670000--00
12McElhaneyTim23322000010000000.6670.6670.6671.333----100--00002--112400000000000.00%22.2190217701114191440.3090.8829333021211814.5593.548450.484118493.3850.642550.5910.7270.0550.1270.39713222178190.0584.3240.1511.5560.8180.1820.4530.54724260.9230.14103110210.66700--00--00--00--00--00--9351000.8890000--00
14WarjaBrian97711000130110010.1430.1430.1430.286--00.85720100001--0.25152.143000000001114.29%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--11344000.6360000--00
18CarrabottaSteve371481254737820253457401150.3760.4380.4720.90913.4552.20.961010.9090101059--0.4634883.29780.054160.10843114275839.19%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--453402100.9560000--00
19SimakCameron0000000000000000--------------00--00000----0--0--0--000000--9.26010000--13220801.4481.345421351053013.9663.214260.61963241.4040.778310.7380.64500.387010000041160.1195.7930.19--0.8240.1760.4690.5317110.6360.3170120120100--00--00--00--00--00--10100010000--00
20MckeownPat11100000000000000000----100--00000----3300000000000.00%44.212050000--523422264773.4481.74621578148829317.4853.633960.447291715193.7910.6251390.6470.6830.0220.2450.582257534180900.1157.3660.2191.8080.7930.2070.5760.42434281.2140.289437011170.61100--00--00--00--00--00--12822000.8330000--00
21GradBrian37139116322470118381113017240.2760.370.3620.7328.1760.7080.7936011208421160.3335213.748160.115230.1654155326949.64%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--136587081400.9410000--00
22LuvichPete34400000000110000000----100--00000--0143.500000000000.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--10262000.80000--00
23SuppleRyan3610586221930018455619160.2560.3560.2910.64711.6670.5620.814301000325--0.2933403.238100.095130.1243128193937.14%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--22672127000.969102210.33300
25VilimekDennis283427651000200410680.2220.3640.2590.6235.6670.750.704930.7500017--01313.85350.14760.176100041647.06%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--12093000.750000--00
27KaneMark34104972618503151915205320.2680.3110.4120.72320.80.1560.6710102084032.3330.3143843.692160.154220.21210812204644.23%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--5725503010000--00
28WalshKevin20383485300420140390.2350.2890.3240.61312.6670.3330.73500--020311--0.2311343.52660.158100.263011191847.37%28.17042000--201310212562.4711.44713351730021718.2473.887530.3981386103.820.58720.5410.750.0280.1810.741124522105510.0996.1760.1881.190.7530.2470.5250.47522260.8460.1903210430.57100--00--00--00--00--00--83500011000--00
30LauzonDan14151453200361310030.3570.40.50.9--00.78600--00027--0.5392.60010.06700003533.33%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--30300010000--00
31JohannesBryce22211000100000010.50.50.51--00.500--00001--1115.510.510.5000112100.00%00000000--000000----0000----0--0000----0----------0000000----------------00----000000--00--00--00--00--00--00--10100010000--00
33KlockowskiZach321038932168352320453010140.360.4470.6851.13210.30.7140.843201000166117.80.4413853.738140.136210.20400215244644.66%3.22000000--7431105.7272.1821973462719.9093.84280.42111003.3340.63130.6840.61500.3080.273310011830.0411.9090.05310.7060.2940.3120.688340.750.3890400110.500--00--00--00--00--00--159115711100.9940000--00
34HookTyler1100000000000010--1----1----00--00000----771111000001100.00%4713162000--453225304043.7231.59622382351331017.5113.6911070.48321811203.7090.6231330.5960.6620.0530.2260.6382610744181850.1035.9570.1791.3330.7520.2480.6060.39461252.440.24924300630.66700--00--00--00--00--00--211452100.9050000--00

 VJA Career Pitching Stats

PLAYERSEASONSIPHRERERABBKWPHBBKWLS
TOTALS5735.05292331324873.04260755073772608161325195
ARRIGONI, ANTHONY1994-9529.672719153.542329110222
BALL, STEVE19817.004744.0062000010
BERNABEI, BILL2000-01109.006755422.707714815140955
BOLTE, TONY19808.0015231513.12164220030
BREEZE, NICK2001-029.339664.5079020110
CHRISTY, BRENDAN01/02/200096.009651433.14275012611261
CICHANOWSKI, MARK1991-9221.671512113.551036100115
CUMMING, BRIAN1990-91158.0012240321.42402318812434
CUSAK, BILL1992-9376.674821161.463590320802
DANNENBERG, DAN1995-96134.338756351.82662011011563
DAVENPORT, LEN197914.3338332914.1736140010
DAVISON, GLEN1985-86143.6712963472.29761109131483
DEBUS, JAKE200426.672817164.20414231131
DeHAAN, DAVE1988-89-90-91158.6713990662.91691766931681
DELANEY, CHRIS1989-9053.004425172.251836430510
DENK, PETE1990-910.001200.0020010000
DIGIROLAMO, MARIO1990-9142.00241591.502049710701
DULKOWSKI, MARC1999-2000152.338763462.116421061721761
EVERHART, SCOTT1999-2000-01-0210.009432.10112020003
FIORE, VINCE1992-93139.3311947331.66331726501643
FRAWLEY, SCOTT1994-9511.335321.24137310100
GARBER, MIKE1995-96-97125.0013580573.19521228321441
GARDNER, RYAN20021.002117.0010100000
GILLUND, BOB1980-81128.6712598653.5466913521280
GLYNN, TIM1987-8821.333524196.241510310310
GORSZCYK, JEFF1981-82107.0012068402.624185141890
GRADY, SEAN200411.335210.621015001100
GRAEFEN, CHUCK1979-8063.677781606.6029344311100
GRUZEWSKI, MARK1996-9772.677847424.053768440635
HALL, SCOTT1984-8511.009985.0975300120
HICKMAN, MIKE19797.6791198.2192021010
HIEMER, DAVE1987-88-8988.3310155453.5715374531101
HINDEBERG, JASON1995-9655.674741334.1536791021612
HOH, MIKE199817.67181093.57910111111
HOMMES, BRAD20041.3336315.7950000000
HOWARD, AL1990-915.001000.0064000100
HOWARD, JOSH1995-962.3324412.0293100010
HUNDT, C. J.1997-985.337879.1956200100
HURST, BRIAN1979-8094.0011393604.4753724235101
IMRISEK, JASON1990-91-9281.675124161.37291432211131
JAKUSH, JEFF198522.331320134.081414210112
JONES, A. J.1991-92116.336432191.14421405211611
JONES, GARRETT1998-9925.672321102.732035010311
JONES, TOM1998-9937.002718163.032427021500
KANE, AL1982-83120.6712374523.0243423631240
KNIGHT, DAVE1999-200024.332413133.741426100411
KRAVARIK, JOHN1990-9138.004825213.871634620310
KRUZEL, JOHN1982-83-84129.3312367502.71581202001360
LaROCCO, JOHN1979-803.002000.0013000101
LASPESA, PHIL2001-0268.336937353.5927341320931
LEATHERMAN, DAN1993-940.330000.0010000000
LEATHERMAN, MIKE1992-9341.673518142.352138720610
LEGENZA, ED1999-20001.000000.0014000000
LINDEMANN, JEFF199664.005732242.623477340641
LUCAS, BRIAN200023.001910103.04711210300
MASSAT, DAVE1993-9472.008139313.013565941920
MATYSZKA, JEFF1983-8458.676748323.822938700330
MAXWELL, MATT2002-0378.339551423.751954331830
MAZUR, ED1988-8972.336129212.032245223632
McGUIRE, AARON1995-96-9713.337663.15718011400
McGUIRE, RYAN2002-03147.6714072472.23471129421674
MICHALSKI, JEFF2003-0451.675640304.063046622221
MINEO, TOM1996-9763.005526232.562164030801
MYJAK, BRYANT200439.673832254.412236670350
NAWROCKI, KEITH1997-98106.009752422.77341058051521
NEUMANN, JEFF1993-9473.676419121.1418402101402
NYKIEL, DAVE03/04/2002154.0011971572.5966216161701862
O'BRIEN, TIM1980-8137.332718142.633627111300
OLSON, MIKE1991-923.002112.3314200000
OTTO, KEN1985-86-8781.009257373.203147021743
OTTO, STEVE1984-85123.0012389633.5962951110890
PAPPAS, JASON20007.0010101010.0066000001
PETRUSEK, MATT1999-200064.006640323.501861251940
PIGNATIELLO, BRET1997-98-9951.333118162.183462040610
PRETE, RON1985-8689.6710776554.29676713201071
PRINGLE, ZACK199242.674726233.771852230712
RADECKEY, TONY1986-8729.333926174.062023510210
RAINSFORD, MIKE198114.6717252110.022123001110
RASMUSSEN, PAT1987-888.006310.8845030020
REID, GREG19936.339766.6426301010
RIPOLI, MIKE2001-020.3312242.4221100000
ROSSOW, BILL1996-9717.3311872.831821121200
RYAN, MIKE1981-8232.334250408.664224620240
SAXOUR, RICK1994-957.005111.0039000100
SENESE, CRAIG1993-9494.008436272.0122723301121
SHANAHAN, BRIAN20041.331000.0010000100
SHORTALL, MATT2001-020.001220.0010100000
SHUKSTOR, MATT19912.003327.0014200000
SIMARD, KEVIN1983-8492.679375513.8553734104130
SIMMONS, JOE1993-9411.338753.09111000200
SKODA, DAN19876.336211.1124000100
SLECHTER, BOB19934.001000.0005000100
STUEDEMANN, ERIC2002-0313.00171294.85412101200
SULICH, TIM1986-8714.332520167.82119310201
TENCZA, STAN1988-892.002000.0030000000
THYER, SCOTT2000-0133.674336265.411421230300
TRUMPEY, BRET2001-0249.004828263.712741633602
TRZESNIAK, BRIAN1995-9646.672924223.303060641523
ULDRYCH, JASON199840.33271681.391337112510
VIOLA, WAYNE1983-845.007657.0054100000
WALDIER, TIM1985-86-87111.0012277603.78557411221423
WALLA, BOB1997-98-99199.67220122953.336816441162762
WALSH, JAY1994-9550.003924212.941646301711
WALSH, SEAN2000-019.3321151511.25310200110
WEAR, JOHN1989-9040.003426183.151544434322
WEST, BRUCE19887.6712141311.86610401110
WURL, CHUCK19794.676757.4934000010
WRIGHT, NATHAN1997-981.671000.0024000100
WRIGHT, ZACH</